|
|
Krich, Rochelle Majer ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Krich, Rochelle Majer Angel of Death: SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Mysterious Press 1994 0892965088 / 9780892965083 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
23.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Krich, Rochelle Blood Money: SIGNED Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Twilight 1999 0380973790 / 9780380973798 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy- Signed by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
23.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Krich, Rochelle Blues in the Night; INSCRIBED Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2002 0345449711 / 9780345449719 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - INSCRIBED; Judy- Thanks for coming to sing the Blues- by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
19.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Krich, Rochelle Dead Air: A Jessie Drake Mystery Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Twilight 2000 0380977699 / 9780380977697 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
19.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Krich, Rochelle DREAM HOUSE: SIGNED Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2003 034544972X / 9780345449726 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
56.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Krich, Rochelle Majer Fair Game: SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Mysterious Press 1993 089296507x / 9780892965076 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
21.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Krich, Rochelle Grave Endings Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2004 0345468104 / 9780345468109 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book A Nice Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Krich, Rochelle Grave Endings: SIGNED Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2004 0345468104 / 9780345468109 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
29.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Krich, Rochelle Majer on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Alongthewaybooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Anovelideabooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Blinebooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Borgasorusbooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Brookingsbooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Bungalowbooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Krich, Rochelle Majer on Central-bookexchange.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Chroniclesofcrime.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Coconutrosebooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
| Krich, Rochelle Majer on Dunbarbooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Genethebookpeddler.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Gusbooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Guthriebooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Infinitybooksjapan.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Kbookscanada.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Khbooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Mimicobooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Mokadabooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Mrrichardsbooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Onceuponatimebooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Pbkpalace.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Pribooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Readitagain1.com
| Krich, Rochelle Majer on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Ryanbooksnyc.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Sackofbooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Second-chance-books.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Springystreasures.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Storbecks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Store.bookswithapast.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Tenbestbooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Trentsbookshelf.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Twicesoldtales.ca Krich, Rochelle Majer on Wysiwygbooks.com Krich, Rochelle Majer on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|