Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Krich, Rochelle Majer Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Krich, Rochelle Majer Angel of Death: SIGNED
New York, New York, U.S.A. Mysterious Press 1994 0892965088 / 9780892965083 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 23.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Krich, Rochelle Blood Money: SIGNED
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Twilight 1999 0380973790 / 9780380973798 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy- Signed by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 23.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Krich, Rochelle Blues in the Night; INSCRIBED
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2002 0345449711 / 9780345449719 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy - INSCRIBED; Judy- Thanks for coming to sing the Blues- by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 19.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Krich, Rochelle Dead Air: A Jessie Drake Mystery
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Twilight 2000 0380977699 / 9780380977697 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book 
A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 19.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Krich, Rochelle DREAM HOUSE: SIGNED
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2003 034544972X / 9780345449726 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 56.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Krich, Rochelle Majer Fair Game: SIGNED
New York, New York, U.S.A. Mysterious Press 1993 089296507x / 9780892965076 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 21.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Krich, Rochelle Grave Endings
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2004 0345468104 / 9780345468109 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book 
A Nice Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 11.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Krich, Rochelle Grave Endings: SIGNED
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2004 0345468104 / 9780345468109 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 29.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Krich, Rochelle Majer on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Alongthewaybooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Anovelideabooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Blinebooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Borgasorusbooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Brookingsbooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Bungalowbooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Central-bookexchange.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Coconutrosebooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Dunbarbooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Genethebookpeddler.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Gusbooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Guthriebooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Kbookscanada.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Khbooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Mimicobooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Mokadabooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Pbkpalace.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Pribooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Readitagain1.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Sackofbooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Second-chance-books.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Springystreasures.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Storbecks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Store.bookswithapast.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Tenbestbooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Trentsbookshelf.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Twicesoldtales.ca
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Wysiwygbooks.com
Krich, Rochelle Majer on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie