|
|
Levinson, Robert S. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Levinson, Robert S. Ask A Dead Man: Signed Unity, Maine, U.S.A. Five Star 2004 1594142556 / 9781594142550 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed To Bob - & He'll Also Thank You. Best By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
27.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Levinson, Robert S. Hot Paint: A Neil Gulliver and Stevie Marriner Novel: SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Forge 2002 0765302314 / 9780765302311 First Thus Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy- Signed by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
21.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Levinson, Robert S. The Elvis And Marilyn Affair: A Neil Gulliver And Stevie Marriner Novel: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Forge 1999 0312869681 / 9780312869687 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Levinson, Robert S. The Elvis and Marilyn Affair: Signed New York Forge 1999 0312869681 / 9780312869687 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
27.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Levinson, Robert S. The James Dean Affair: A Neil Gulliver And Stevie Marriner Novel: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Forge 2000 0312872682 / 9780312872687 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Levinson, Robert S. Where the Lies Begin; SIGNED Unity, Maine, U.S.A. Five Star 2006 159414432x / 9781594144325 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
43.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Levinson, Robert S. on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Levinson, Robert S. on Abookstop.com Levinson, Robert S. on Aedenstclair.com Levinson, Robert S. on Ahabbooks.com Levinson, Robert S. on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Levinson, Robert S. on Alongthewaybooks.com Levinson, Robert S. on Alpha2omegabooks.com Levinson, Robert S. on Areadershaven.com Levinson, Robert S. on Booknest.com Levinson, Robert S. on Bookresq.com Levinson, Robert S. on Booksnmorepa.com Levinson, Robert S. on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Levinson, Robert S. on Booksontheblvd.com Levinson, Robert S. on Booksr4u.net Levinson, Robert S. on Bookyahoo.net
| Levinson, Robert S. on Brendaboorbooks.com Levinson, Robert S. on Brownsbooks.ca Levinson, Robert S. on Bungalowbooks.com Levinson, Robert S. on Central-bookexchange.com Levinson, Robert S. on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Levinson, Robert S. on Crazy4bookz.com Levinson, Robert S. on Doullbooks.com Levinson, Robert S. on Eurolibros.com Levinson, Robert S. on Ginny6books.com Levinson, Robert S. on Guthriebooks.com Levinson, Robert S. on Kbookscanada.com Levinson, Robert S. on Kjcactus.com Levinson, Robert S. on Marvinminkler.com Levinson, Robert S. on Mysteryandimagination.com Levinson, Robert S. on Mysterymikes.com
| Levinson, Robert S. on Onceuponatimebooks.com Levinson, Robert S. on Ryanbooksnyc.com Levinson, Robert S. on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com Levinson, Robert S. on Second-chance-books.com Levinson, Robert S. on Springystreasures.com Levinson, Robert S. on Store.bookswithapast.com Levinson, Robert S. on Talesandtea.com Levinson, Robert S. on Thebookscouts.ca Levinson, Robert S. on Twicesoldtales.ca Levinson, Robert S. on Vintage-books.com Levinson, Robert S. on Vtsbooks.com Levinson, Robert S. on Waywardbooksonline.com Levinson, Robert S. on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|