|
|
Matera, Lia ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Matera, Lia A Hard Bargain: Signed Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1992 0671741969 / 9780671741969 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
29.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Matera, Lia Designer Crimes Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1995 0684803127 / 9780684803128 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book A Very Nice Reading Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
12.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Matera, Lia Designer Crimes Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1995 0684803127 / 9780684803128 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
19.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Matera, Lia Face Value: A Laura Di Palma Mystery: Signed Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1994 0671741977 / 9780671741976 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Not Chipped, Tiny Bit Of Crinkle. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Matera, Lia Last Chants Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1996 0684810859 / 9780684810850 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book A Nice Reading Copy - First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Tiniest Bit Of Wear Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matera, Lia on Ahabbooks.com Matera, Lia on Ayerego.com Matera, Lia on Bluemountainbooks.com Matera, Lia on Bookcastleonline.com Matera, Lia on Bookmarcsonline.com Matera, Lia on Bythebooklc.com Matera, Lia on Covertocoverbooks.ca Matera, Lia on Cozybookcellar.com Matera, Lia on Cupboardmaker.com Matera, Lia on Dauntlessbooks.com Matera, Lia on Dejalubookstore.com Matera, Lia on Firsteditiontoo.com Matera, Lia on Fleamarketbooks.com Matera, Lia on Flowerbarn1.com Matera, Lia on Foxfirebooks.com Matera, Lia on Gibsonbooks.com
| Matera, Lia on Goodwillbooks.com Matera, Lia on Infinitybooksjapan.com Matera, Lia on Kbookscanada.com Matera, Lia on Leonsbookstore.com Matera, Lia on Montclairbookcenter.com Matera, Lia on Mysterymikes.com Matera, Lia on Neverwithoutabook.ca Matera, Lia on Oddvolumebooks.com Matera, Lia on Oldsaratogabooks.com Matera, Lia on Pbobooks.com Matera, Lia on Pellabooks.com Matera, Lia on Rarebookcellar.com Matera, Lia on Ravenwoodbooks.com Matera, Lia on Riversedgebooks.com Matera, Lia on Royaloakbookshop.net Matera, Lia on Ryanbooksnyc.com
| Matera, Lia on Sceneofthecrime.net Matera, Lia on Second-chance-books.com Matera, Lia on Shop.bookgarden2.com Matera, Lia on Showlettwestbooks.com Matera, Lia on Thebooksend.com Matera, Lia on Trentsbookshelf.com Matera, Lia on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Matera, Lia on Unearthlybooks.com Matera, Lia on Vagabondbooks.com Matera, Lia on Vtsbooks.com Matera, Lia on Waverlybooks.com Matera, Lia on Wintertimebooks.com Matera, Lia on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|