|
|
Yorke, Margaret ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Yorke, Margaret A Small Deceit New York, New York, U.S.A. Viking Pr 1991 0670839779 / 9780670839773 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Is Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Yorke, Margaret Criminal Damage New York, New York, U.S.A. Mysterious Pr 1992 0892964995 / 9780892964994 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Yorke, Margaret Safely to the Grave Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1986 0312696663 / 9780312696665 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book A Very Nice Reading Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
7.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Yorke, Margaret Serious Intent New York, New York, U.S.A. Mysterious Pr 1996 0892965835 / 9780892965830 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book A Nice Reading Copy - First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
12.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Yorke, Margaret The Scent of Fear Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1981 0312700482 / 9780312700485 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book An Ok Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Is Chipped And Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. A Very Good Reading Copy. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
12.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yorke, Margaret on Adinfinitumbooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Booksformissions.com Yorke, Margaret on Boomersbooks.net Yorke, Margaret on Brainiacbooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Browseawhilecowra.com Yorke, Margaret on Caterwaulbooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Coasbooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Cupboardmaker.com Yorke, Margaret on Dinahsondstreet.com Yorke, Margaret on Doullbooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Elpinarillobooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Eurolibros.com Yorke, Margaret on Flyingelfbooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Fourleafcloverbooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Foxfirebooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
| Yorke, Margaret on Gibsonbooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Goodwillbooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Greenacresbooks.co.uk Yorke, Margaret on Havercroftbooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Heirloombookstore.com Yorke, Margaret on Hessaybooks.co.uk Yorke, Margaret on Juniperseedbooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Lavendierbooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Manorfarmbooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Manyhills.com Yorke, Margaret on Montclairbookcenter.com Yorke, Margaret on Mysteryandimagination.com Yorke, Margaret on Mysteryloverscompanion.com Yorke, Margaret on Naughtonsbooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Neverwithoutabook.ca Yorke, Margaret on Orielisbooks.com
| Yorke, Margaret on Patbookman.net Yorke, Margaret on Pribooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Ptpbooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Rileybooks.co.uk Yorke, Margaret on Second-chance-books.com Yorke, Margaret on Tenbestbooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Thebooktree.co.uk Yorke, Margaret on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Yorke, Margaret on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk Yorke, Margaret on Vintagebooks.com.au Yorke, Margaret on Wheenobooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Wisestreetbooks.com Yorke, Margaret on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|