|
|
McIntyre, Vonda ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
McIntyre, Vonda Barbary E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Ace Books 1993 0441048862 / 9780441048861 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
McIntyre, Vonda N. Metaphase New York, New York, U.S.A. Spectra 1994 0553292234 / 9780553292237 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mcintyre, Vonda N. Star Trek 3; The Search For Spock: Signed New York, U.S.A. Pocket 1997 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Book Club Edition. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Not Chipped, Tiny Bit Of Crinkle. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
McIntyre, Vonda N. The Entropy Effect New York Pocket Books 1988 0671664999 / 9780671664992 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - 11th printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mcintyre, Vonda N. The Moon And The Sun: Signed Book Plate Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1997 0671567659 / 9780671567651 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Good Copy - Signed Book Plate By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Not Chipped, Tiny Bit Of Crinkle. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
McIntyre, Vonda Transition New York, New York, U.S.A. Spectra 1994 0553288504 / 9780553288506 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
McIntyre, Vonda on Abookstop.com McIntyre, Vonda on Anovelideabooks.com McIntyre, Vonda on Bookcastleonline.com McIntyre, Vonda on Booksrmagic.com McIntyre, Vonda on Boomersbooks.net McIntyre, Vonda on Buybookstoday.net McIntyre, Vonda on C-books.co.uk McIntyre, Vonda on Cozybookcellar.com McIntyre, Vonda on Crazy4bookz.com McIntyre, Vonda on Dauntlessbooks.com McIntyre, Vonda on Dinahsondstreet.com McIntyre, Vonda on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com McIntyre, Vonda on Dragonsheadbooks.com McIntyre, Vonda on Fatcitybookstore.com McIntyre, Vonda on Finebks.com McIntyre, Vonda on Flyingelfbooks.com
| McIntyre, Vonda on Gibsonbooks.com McIntyre, Vonda on Goodwillbooks.com McIntyre, Vonda on Guthriebooks.com McIntyre, Vonda on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com McIntyre, Vonda on Jondalbook.com McIntyre, Vonda on Kbookscanada.com McIntyre, Vonda on Kjcactus.com McIntyre, Vonda on Manyhills.com McIntyre, Vonda on Memorieslostandfound.biz McIntyre, Vonda on Montclairbookcenter.com McIntyre, Vonda on Mysteryandimagination.com McIntyre, Vonda on Mythosbooks.com McIntyre, Vonda on Neverwithoutabook.ca McIntyre, Vonda on Onceuponatimebooks.com McIntyre, Vonda on Ozzbooks.com.au McIntyre, Vonda on Pagemaster-books.com
| McIntyre, Vonda on Parigibooks.com McIntyre, Vonda on Pribooks.com McIntyre, Vonda on Rarebookcellar.com McIntyre, Vonda on Robinsonstreetbooks.com McIntyre, Vonda on Shop.bookgarden2.com McIntyre, Vonda on Thebookscouts.ca McIntyre, Vonda on Thebooksend.com McIntyre, Vonda on Thegreatbookescape.com McIntyre, Vonda on Trentsbookshelf.com McIntyre, Vonda on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk McIntyre, Vonda on Unearthlybooks.com McIntyre, Vonda on Vtsbooks.com McIntyre, Vonda on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|