Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Sargent, Pamela Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sargent, Pamela Cloned Lives
New York Fawcett 1976 First Paperback Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
A Very Good Reading Copy - First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sargent, Pamela More Women of Wonder
New York Vintage 1976 First Paperback Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book 
AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. HAS store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sargent, Pamela Sudden Star
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1979 0449141144 / 9780449141144 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book 
AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sargent, Pamela on Abnormalbooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Acornbooksinmi.com
Sargent, Pamela on Ahabbooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Bbrownandassoc.net
Sargent, Pamela on Bookcastleonline.com
Sargent, Pamela on Browseawhilecowra.com
Sargent, Pamela on Caterwaulbooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Coasbooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Dejalubookstore.com
Sargent, Pamela on Easychairbooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Foxfirebooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Goodwillbooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Heirloombookstore.com
Sargent, Pamela on Kayleighbug.com
Sargent, Pamela on Logonbooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Magusbooksseattle.com
Sargent, Pamela on Manyhills.com
Sargent, Pamela on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Sargent, Pamela on Montclairbookcenter.com
Sargent, Pamela on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Sargent, Pamela on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Oddvolumebooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Orielisbooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Prairiecreekbooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Rarebookcellar.com
Sargent, Pamela on Rileybooks.co.uk
Sargent, Pamela on Scififantasybooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Seaoceanbooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Second-chance-books.com
Sargent, Pamela on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Sargent, Pamela on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org
Sargent, Pamela on Showlettwestbooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Taylorsbookpage.net
Sargent, Pamela on Thebooktree.co.uk
Sargent, Pamela on Topshelfbooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Trentsbookshelf.com
Sargent, Pamela on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Sargent, Pamela on Unearthlybooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Vagabondbookstore.com
Sargent, Pamela on Vtsbooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Waverlybooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Sargent, Pamela on Yourinternationalbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie