Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Westerfeld, Scott Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Westerfeld, Scott Blue Noon: Signed
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Eos 2006 0060519576 / 9780060519575 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Westerfeld, Scott Extras: Signed
Riverside, Nj, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 2011 1442430079 / 9781442430075 1st Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Westerfeld, Scott Goliath: Signed
Riverside, Nj, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 2011 1416971777 / 9781416971771 1st Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Westerfeld, Scott Leviathan: Signed
New York, New York, U.S.A. Simon Pulse 2009 1416971734 / 9781416971733 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Westerfeld, Scott Pretties: Signed
Riverside, NJ, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 2011 1416936394 / 9781416936398 First Hardcover Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Westerfeld, Scott Specials: Signed
Riverside, NJ, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 2011 1442430087 / 9781442430082 First Hardcover Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Westerfeld, Scott The Last Days: Signed
Berganfield, New Jersey, U.S.A. Razorbill 2006 159514062X / 9781595140623 1st Edition Hardcover As New As New Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Westerfeld, Scott The Risen Empire: Signed
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2003 0765305550 / 9780765305558 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Westerfeld, Scott Touching Darkness: Signed
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Eos 2005 0060519541 / 9780060519544 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Westerfeld, Scott on Angiesbookattic.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Bbrownandassoc.net
Westerfeld, Scott on Bookcastleonline.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Booksinrockford.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Booksofaurora.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Booksr4u.net
Westerfeld, Scott on Booksrmagic.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Boox.ca
Westerfeld, Scott on Borgasorusbooks.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Coasbooks.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Westerfeld, Scott on Cozybookcellar.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Dejalubookstore.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Eurolibros.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Farawaybooks.com.au
Westerfeld, Scott on Fiction-addiction.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Flowerbarn1.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Flyingelfbooks.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Westerfeld, Scott on Goodwillbooks.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Kathmandubooks.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Kayleighbug.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Kbookscanada.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Kjcactus.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Leonsbookstore.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Lincbook.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Manorfarmbooks.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Westerfeld, Scott on Montclairbookcenter.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Mysteryandimagination.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Pagemaster-books.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Parigibooks.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Prairiecreekbooks.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Pribooks.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Rileybooks.co.uk
Westerfeld, Scott on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Scififantasybooks.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Second-chance-books.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Thebooksend.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Thegreatbookescape.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Themissingvolume.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Vintage-books.com
Westerfeld, Scott on Waynesbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie