|
|
Westerfeld, Scott ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Westerfeld, Scott Blue Noon: Signed Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Eos 2006 0060519576 / 9780060519575 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Westerfeld, Scott Extras: Signed Riverside, Nj, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 2011 1442430079 / 9781442430075 1st Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Westerfeld, Scott Goliath: Signed Riverside, Nj, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 2011 1416971777 / 9781416971771 1st Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Westerfeld, Scott Leviathan: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Simon Pulse 2009 1416971734 / 9781416971733 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Westerfeld, Scott Pretties: Signed Riverside, NJ, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 2011 1416936394 / 9781416936398 First Hardcover Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Westerfeld, Scott Specials: Signed Riverside, NJ, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 2011 1442430087 / 9781442430082 First Hardcover Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Westerfeld, Scott The Last Days: Signed Berganfield, New Jersey, U.S.A. Razorbill 2006 159514062X / 9781595140623 1st Edition Hardcover As New As New Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Westerfeld, Scott The Risen Empire: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2003 0765305550 / 9780765305558 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Westerfeld, Scott Touching Darkness: Signed Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Eos 2005 0060519541 / 9780060519544 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Westerfeld, Scott on Angiesbookattic.com Westerfeld, Scott on Bbrownandassoc.net Westerfeld, Scott on Bookcastleonline.com Westerfeld, Scott on Booksinrockford.com Westerfeld, Scott on Booksofaurora.com Westerfeld, Scott on Booksr4u.net Westerfeld, Scott on Booksrmagic.com Westerfeld, Scott on Boox.ca Westerfeld, Scott on Borgasorusbooks.com Westerfeld, Scott on Coasbooks.com Westerfeld, Scott on Covertocoverbooks.ca Westerfeld, Scott on Cozybookcellar.com Westerfeld, Scott on Dejalubookstore.com Westerfeld, Scott on Eurolibros.com Westerfeld, Scott on Farawaybooks.com.au Westerfeld, Scott on Fiction-addiction.com
| Westerfeld, Scott on Flowerbarn1.com Westerfeld, Scott on Flyingelfbooks.com Westerfeld, Scott on Goddingsltd.co.uk Westerfeld, Scott on Goodwillbooks.com Westerfeld, Scott on Kathmandubooks.com Westerfeld, Scott on Kayleighbug.com Westerfeld, Scott on Kbookscanada.com Westerfeld, Scott on Kjcactus.com Westerfeld, Scott on Leonsbookstore.com Westerfeld, Scott on Lincbook.com Westerfeld, Scott on Manorfarmbooks.com Westerfeld, Scott on Memorieslostandfound.biz Westerfeld, Scott on Montclairbookcenter.com Westerfeld, Scott on Mysteryandimagination.com Westerfeld, Scott on Onceuponatimebooks.com Westerfeld, Scott on Pagemaster-books.com
| Westerfeld, Scott on Parigibooks.com Westerfeld, Scott on Prairiecreekbooks.com Westerfeld, Scott on Pribooks.com Westerfeld, Scott on Rileybooks.co.uk Westerfeld, Scott on Ryanbooksnyc.com Westerfeld, Scott on Scififantasybooks.com Westerfeld, Scott on Second-chance-books.com Westerfeld, Scott on Shop.bookgarden2.com Westerfeld, Scott on Thebooksend.com Westerfeld, Scott on Thegreatbookescape.com Westerfeld, Scott on Themissingvolume.com Westerfeld, Scott on Vintage-books.com Westerfeld, Scott on Waynesbooks.net |
|
|