|
|
Vinge, Vernor ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vinge, Vernor A Deepness In The Sky: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1999 0312856830 / 9780312856830 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
79.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vinge, Vernor Fire Upon The Deep: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1993 0812515285 / 9780812515282 5th or later Edition Soft cover Very Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Good Copy - Signed To Bob, All Best Wishes - By The Author On The Title Page. 5Th Printing. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear And Creasing. Page Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Vinge, Vernor Rainbows End: Signed New York TOR 2006 0312856849 / 9780312856847 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Vinge, Vernor The Peace War: SIGNED Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1984 0312943423 / 9780312943424 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy- Signed by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, SO STATED. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Very Good condition. Some chipping and crinkling aong the edge. 1 inch tear at the front top. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
32.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Vinge, Vernor Witling: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2006 076530886X / 9780765308863 1st Edition Soft cover Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed To Bob, Best Wishes - By The Author On The Title Page. Author's Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinge, Vernor on Abnormalbooks.com Vinge, Vernor on Angiesbookattic.com Vinge, Vernor on Bbrownandassoc.net Vinge, Vernor on Bookcastleonline.com Vinge, Vernor on Bookendsusedbooks.com Vinge, Vernor on Covertocoverbooks.ca Vinge, Vernor on Dinahsondstreet.com Vinge, Vernor on Eurolibros.com Vinge, Vernor on Eveningstarbooks.net Vinge, Vernor on Fiction-addiction.com Vinge, Vernor on Fleamarketbooks.com Vinge, Vernor on Goddingsltd.co.uk Vinge, Vernor on Goodwillbooks.com Vinge, Vernor on Infinitybooksjapan.com Vinge, Vernor on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Vinge, Vernor on Juniperseedbooks.com
| Vinge, Vernor on Kathmandubooks.com Vinge, Vernor on Kayleighbug.com Vinge, Vernor on Lanesbooks.com Vinge, Vernor on Lpbooks.com Vinge, Vernor on Magusbooksseattle.com Vinge, Vernor on Manorfarmbooks.com Vinge, Vernor on Manyhills.com Vinge, Vernor on Marshwigglebooks.com Vinge, Vernor on Memorieslostandfound.biz Vinge, Vernor on Montclairbookcenter.com Vinge, Vernor on Mysteryandimagination.com Vinge, Vernor on Neverwithoutabook.ca Vinge, Vernor on Oldkidsbooks.com Vinge, Vernor on Orielisbooks.com Vinge, Vernor on Pribooks.com Vinge, Vernor on Rarebookcellar.com
| Vinge, Vernor on Seaoceanbooks.com Vinge, Vernor on Second-chance-books.com Vinge, Vernor on Shop.bookgarden2.com Vinge, Vernor on Showlettwestbooks.com Vinge, Vernor on Thebooksend.com Vinge, Vernor on Thegreatbookescape.com Vinge, Vernor on Themissingvolume.com Vinge, Vernor on Thompsonrarebooks.com Vinge, Vernor on Topshelfbooks.com Vinge, Vernor on Trentsbookshelf.com Vinge, Vernor on Vagabondbookstore.com Vinge, Vernor on Websterbookstore.com Vinge, Vernor on Whiteunicornbooks.com |
|
|