|
|
Villasenor, Victor ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Villasenor, Victor Burro Genius: A Memoir: Signed Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Rayo 2004 0060526122 / 9780060526122 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
65.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Villasenor, Victor Macho!: Signed Houston, Texas, U.S.A. Arte Publico Pr 1991 1558850279 / 9781558850279 2nd Edition Soft cover Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s) A Nice Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. 2Nd Printing. Book Is In Very Good+ Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Villasenor, Victor Rain Of Gold: Signed Houston, Texas, U.S.A. Arte Publico Pr 1991 1558850309 / 9781558850309 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Book Of The Month Club Edition. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Reading Wear/Foxing. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Previous Owners Name On The Inside Ffep. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Tiny Bit Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edge. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Villasenor, Victor Thirteen Senses: Signed Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Rayo 2001 0066210771 / 9780066210773 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
42.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Villasenor, Victor Trece Sentidos: Una Memoria Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Rayo 2001 0066212979 / 9780066212975 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Tiny Bit Of Edge Wear, Tiny Bit Of Crinkle. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Villasenor, Victor Wild Steps Of Heaven: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Delacorte Pr 1996 038531566X / 9780385315661 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Good Copy - Signed Robert, By The Author On The Pre-Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Good Condition. A Couple Of Chips Out Of The Bottom Front, Tiny Bit Of Crinkle. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Villasenor, Victor on 50000books.com Villasenor, Victor on 95bellstreet.com Villasenor, Victor on Ahabbooks.com Villasenor, Victor on Allamericantextbooks.com Villasenor, Victor on Anovelideabooks.com Villasenor, Victor on Austintexasbookstore.com Villasenor, Victor on Bellalunabooks.com Villasenor, Victor on Blinebooks.com Villasenor, Victor on Bookmarcsonline.com Villasenor, Victor on Buy.volume1books.com Villasenor, Victor on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Villasenor, Victor on Covertocoverbooks.ca Villasenor, Victor on Dauntlessbooks.com Villasenor, Victor on Dinahsondstreet.com Villasenor, Victor on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Villasenor, Victor on Donquixotebooks.com
| Villasenor, Victor on Dunbarbooks.com Villasenor, Victor on Eurolibros.com Villasenor, Victor on Fatcitybookstore.com Villasenor, Victor on Fleamarketbooks.com Villasenor, Victor on Flowerbarn1.com Villasenor, Victor on Foxfirebooks.com Villasenor, Victor on Goddingsltd.co.uk Villasenor, Victor on Goodwillbooks.com Villasenor, Victor on Leonsbookstore.com Villasenor, Victor on Manyhills.com Villasenor, Victor on Montclairbookcenter.com Villasenor, Victor on Mybookiejoint.com Villasenor, Victor on Mysteryandimagination.com Villasenor, Victor on Plaintalesbooks.com Villasenor, Victor on Pribooks.com Villasenor, Victor on Russellbooks.com
| Villasenor, Victor on Ryanbooksnyc.com Villasenor, Victor on Second-chance-books.com Villasenor, Victor on Sleepysidebooks.com Villasenor, Victor on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Villasenor, Victor on Superiortextsales.com Villasenor, Victor on Thatusedbookstore.com Villasenor, Victor on Thebookishpelican.com Villasenor, Victor on Turnthepagebooks.com Villasenor, Victor on Used-and-rare-books.com Villasenor, Victor on Vagabondbooks.com Villasenor, Victor on Waverlybooks.com Villasenor, Victor on Websterbookstore.com Villasenor, Victor on Whitingbooks.com |
|
|